Weekagenda

 Maandag 20-09
Dinsdag 21-09Woensdag 22-09Donderdag 23-09Vrijdag 24-09Zaterdag 25-09Zondag 26-09
Angela11.00-21.0016.00-21.0011.00-21.0011.00-21.0011.00-21.00
Angelique16.00-22.0016.00-22.0016.30-22.0017.00-22.00
Anouk18.00-22.00
Barbara 10.00-17.00
Beau11.00-15.0012.00-16.00
Ciara16.00-22.00
Diana *Nieuw*12.00-20.00
Esmee11.00-15.0011.00-15.0011.00-15.00
Felicia12.00-16.3011.00-17.0012.00-17.0014.00-19.00
IsabelVakantie12.00-19.00
Jaimy14.00-21.0014.00-21.0014.00-21.00
Kelly12.30-18.0010.00-15.0010.00-15.0010.00-15.0012.00-18.00
KimVakantie
Layla12.00-17.0013.00-17.0012.00-17.0012.00-17.0012.00-17.00
Lieve12.00-18.0011.00-17.0012.00-18.0012.00-19.0012.00-18.00
Linda13.00-18.0012.00-18.0014.30-17.0011.00-16.00
Lola10.00-19.0010.00-19.0012.00-19.00
Lucia10.00-17.0010.00-17.0010.00-17.00
Maylin12.00-20.0012.00-20.0012.00-18.00
MelissaVakantie
Naomi13.00-19.0013.00-21.0010.00-20.0011,00-21.00
Nikki10.00-20.0013.00-20.0010.00-19.0013.00-20.00
Sabine10.00-15.0010.00-14.0012.30-17.00
Sharon12.00-20.0012.00-20.00
Tikie15.00-21.0015.00-21.0015.00-21.0015.00-21.0015.00-21.00
VictoriaVakantie
Mrs Alexa12.00-16.3011.00-17.0012.00-17.0014.00-19.00
Mrs Kelly Kalashnik11.00-21.00
Mrs Vernice12.00-22.0012.00-22.0012.00-22.0012.00-22.0012.00-22.0012.00-22.00

Bekijkt u de week-agenda op uw telefoon? Draai de telefoon dan voor een betere weergave!