Weekagenda

 Maandag 21-09Dinsdag 22-09Woensdag 23-09Donderdag 24-09Vrijdag 25-09Zaterdag 26-09Zondag 27-09
Amy11.00-18.0011.00-18.0011.00-17.0011.00-18.00
Angela11.00-19.0011.00-19.0011.00-19.0011.00-19.0011.00-19.0011.00-19.00
Angelique16.00-22.0016.00-22.0014.00-22.00
Anouk18.00-22.0018.00-22.0019.00-23.00
Britt11.00-18.0011.00-18.00
Ciara15.00-21.0015.00-21.0015.00-21.00
Felicia
Ikram *Nieuw*14.00-21.0014.00-21.0014.00-21.00
Isabel10.00-18.0010.00-16.0012.00-19.00
Jaimy
14.00-21.0013.00-20.0012.00-19.00
Joy13.00-22.0010.00-20.0011.00-22.0010.00-20.0013.00-22.0010.00-17.0012.00-19.00
Kim *Nieuw*11.00-19.0016.00-23.0015.00-22.00
Lieve11.00-16.0011.00-16.0011.00-18.00
Linda12.00-17.0013.00-16.00
Lucia10.00-17.0010.00-17.00
Maylin12.00-20.0012.00-20.0012.00-18.00
Melissa15.00-22.00
Nina10.00-17.0010.00-17.00
Palina *Nieuw*12.00-20.00
Renate18.00-22.0012.00-16.00
Selma *Nieuw*12.00-22.0013.00-23.00
Sofia14.00-19.00
Tasha14.00-22.0012.00-22.0012.00-22.0014.00-22.00
Yasmina15.00-23.00
Mrs Alexa
Mrs Gina Doll11.00-21.0011.00-21.00
Mrs Kelly Kalashnik11.00-14.00

Bekijkt u de week-agenda op uw telefoon? Draai de telefoon dan voor een betere weergave!