Weekagenda

 Maandag 24-01Dinsdag 25-01Woensdag 26-01Donderdag 27-01Vrijdag 28-01Zaterdag 29-01Zondag 30-01
Angela11.00-17.0011.00-17.0011.00-17.0011.00-17.0011.00-17.0011.00-17.00
Angelique12.00-17.0012.00-17.0010.00-17.0010.00-17.00
Barbara 10.00-15.0011.00-17.0011.00-17.0012.00-17.00
Beau11.00-15.0011.00-15.00
Esmee11.00-17.0011.00-17.00
Floor12.00-17.0012.00-15.3011.00-17.00
Isabel10.00-16.0010.00-16.0011.00-17.00
Jaimy13.00-17.0013.00-17.0013.00-17.00
Kelly12.00-17.0011.00-17.00
Kim10.00-17.0010.00-17.00
Layla12.00-17.0012.00-17.00
Lieve11.00-17.0011.00-17.0011.00-17.0011.00-16.00
Lola12.00-17.0010.00-17.0011.00-17.00
Lucia10.00-17.0010.00-17.0010.00-17.00
Maylin12.00-17.0012.00-17.0012.00-17.00
Melanie11.00-16.00
Nikki10.00-15.0010.00-15.00
Sabine10.30-15.30
Selina10.00-16.0010.00-16.0010.00-16.0010.00-16.0010.00-17.0010.00-17.00
Tikie12.00-17.0012.00-17.0012.00-17.0012.00-17.00
Mrs Vernice12.00-17.0012.00-17.0012.00-17.0012.00-17.0012.00-17.0012.00-17.00

Bekijkt u de week-agenda op uw telefoon? Draai de telefoon dan voor een betere weergave!