Weekagenda

 Maandag 29-11
Dinsdag 30-11Woensdag 01-12Donderdag 02-12Vrijdag 03-12Zaterdag 04-12Zondag 05-12
Angela11.00-17.0011.00-17.0011.00-17.0011.00-17.0011.00-17.0011.00-17.00
Angelique11.00-17.0012.00-17.0013.00-17.00
Barbara 12.00-17.0010.00-17.0012.00-17.00
Beau11.00-17.0011.00-14.0011.00-15.0011.00-17.0011.00-15.0012.00-17.00
Chanel13.00-17.0013.00-17.00
FeliciaLa ClocheLa ClocheLa Cloche
Floor13.00-17.0012.00-17.00
Honey12.00-17.00
Isabel10.00-14.0010.00-16.0010.00-16.00
Jaimy12.00-17.0012.00-17.0012.00-17.00
Kelly12.00-17.00
KimBinnenkort terug
Lieve11.00-17.0011.00-17.0011.00-17.0011.00-17.00
Linda13.00-17.0011.00-17.0011.00-16.00
Lola10.00-17.0010.00-17.0010.00-17.00
Lucia14.00-17.0010.00-17.0010.00-17.00
Maylin12.00-17.0012.00-17.00
Melanie11.00-17.00
Naomi10.00-17.0010.00-17.0010.00-17.00
Nikki13.00-17.0010.00-17.0010.00-17.00
Sabine10.00-16.0012.00-16.00
Sharon12.00-17.00
Sofia13.00-17.0013.00-17.00
Tikie12.00-17.0012.00-17.0012.00-17.0013.00-17.00
Mrs AlexaLa ClocheLa ClocheLa Cloche
Kinkygirl Carina11.00-17.0011.00-17.0011.00-17.0011.00-17.0011.00-17.0011.00-17.00
Mrs Michela11.00-17.0011.00-17.0011.00-18.0011.00-18.0011.00-18.0011.00-18.00
Mrs Vernice12.00-17.0012.00-17.0012.00-17.0012.00-17.00

Bekijkt u de week-agenda op uw telefoon? Draai de telefoon dan voor een betere weergave!